Logo PT. Cemerlang Perkasa Teknologi
PT. CEMERLANG PERKASA TEKNOLOGI Dealer Resmi Forklift & Alat Berat
Beranda
Rental Tentang Kami Kontak
Sany ZRT-100K Coiled Tubing Injector - Sany Petroleum Equipment
Sany Sany Petroleum Equipment

ZRT-100K Coiled Tubing Injector

Kode Model: ZRT-100K • Garansi Resmi OEM

Kapasitas / Beban
100,000 KN
Tinggi / Jangkauan
Standar Operasional SANY
Tipe Penggerak
Diesel Heavy-Duty
Dukungan Layanan
Suku Cadang & Teknisi
Ready Stock & Indent Resmi: Unit baru 100% original SANY Heavy Industry dilengkapi buku manual, sertifikat kelayakan, garansi resmi, dan jaminan ketersediaan sparepart.

Deskripsi & Keunggulan Produk

Sany ZRT-100K Coiled Tubing Injector adalah unit Coiled Tubing Injector pada lini Sany Petroleum Equipment produksi SANY Heavy Industry yang dirancang untuk memberikan produktivitas tinggi, ketangguhan struktural, dan efisiensi operasional optimal di medan proyek konstruksi, pertambangan, infrastruktur, pelabuhan, maupun industri nasional. Hadir dengan spesifikasi utama (Maks. Pulling Force: 110,000 Ibs, Continuous Pulling Capacity: 100,000 KN, Continuous Snubbing Capacity: 50,000 KN, Maks. Speed at Maks. Displacement: 23.7 m/min), unit model ZRT-100K ini didukung penuh oleh garansi resmi pabrikan, ketersediaan suku cadang asli (genuine parts), serta layanan teknisi purna jual dari PT Cemerlang Perkasa Teknologi di seluruh Indonesia. Keunggulan utama unit ini meliputi High Reliable Performance:, Function Optimization and Excellent Performance:, Professional Design, Convenient Maintenance:.

Keunggulan Utama Sany ZRT-100K Coiled Tubing Injector

  • High Reliable Performance:: With complete hydraulic control, it has a high degree of automation and reliability to meet the diversified needs of customers. The core hydraulic components are imported and have reliable performance. The gripper block is a fast detachable structure with a stable gripping performance.
  • Function Optimization and Excellent Performance:: The driving system adopts step-less speed regulation, with a wide adjustment range and excellent low-speed performance. The traction system of the injector adopts four pairs of cylinders. The traction area of the tubing is extended, and the force is uniform and reasonable. The skate is made of high-strength steel, with a yield strength of 2390MPa, indicating its high reliability. Gripper surface hardening treatment, extending service life.
  • Professional Design, Convenient Maintenance:: The injector gripper adopts a unique structure convenient for disassembly and installation. Bearing does not require regular oil injection and is convenient for maintenance. The integral disconnector makes connecting operations fast and convenient.
  • Safe and Reliable Configuration:: The safety factor of main load-bearing components is high, meeting the use under extreme working conditions. The monitoring system is configured to ensure the stripper and coiled tubing are in safe condition.

Tabel Spesifikasi Teknis ZRT-100K Coiled Tubing Injector

Merek / PabrikanSANY Heavy Industry
Model UnitZRT-100K
Kategori AlatSany Petroleum Equipment (Coiled Tubing Injector)
Maks. Pulling Force110,000 Ibs
Continuous Pulling Capacity100,000 KN
Continuous Snubbing Capacity50,000 KN
Maks. Speed at Maks. Displacement23.7 m/min
Maks. Speed at Min. Displacement52 m/min
Min. Steady Speed0.2 m/min
Applicable Coiled Tubing Size1.5-2.875 inch
TypeCoiled Tubing Injector